... asi jinej gang ...

Shrunk Expand

Závody 2018

 

Datum Série Závod Disc. Délka Převýš. Závodník Umístění
kat / abs [počet]
Čas
14.10.2018   PELLS Soběšická mulda (Defekt) XC 6x5km 1000m Pavel Holec 5 / 5 [125] 1:13:02.7
Radim Konečný 13 / 14 [125] 1:19:56.4
3x5km 500m Maurizio Danesi 3 / 41 [176] 0:44:49.3
Aleš Peprný 9 / 16 [176] 0:41:31.5
Lukáš Měřínský 14 / 32 [176] 0:43:57.8
Jirka Zelinka 44 / 86 [176] 0:49:12.6
2×2.5km 168m Eliška Holcová 14 / 45 [64] 0:19:47.5
Lukáš Holec M5 20 / 26 [64] 0:16:31.5
2x350m 18m Lukáš Holec M3 3 [51]
350m 9m Adéla Holcová 14 [26] 0:01:27
13.10.2018   Vokolo priglu (Brněnský klub běžeckých a sportovních aktivit) Běh 14.1km 90m Petra Holcová 20 / 809 [2245] 01:13:35
6.10.2018 Novacup Mikulov XCM 55km 1102m Pavel Holec 2 / 6 [250] 1:51:11
25km 328m Petra Holcová 9 / 72 [166] 1:14:44.3
3 okruhy   Eliška Holcová 3 [4] 0:10:50.7
2 okruhy   Lukáš Holec 3 [7] 0:05:55.6
29.9.2018 AMT Valtické Cyklobraní (Newberg) XCM 48km 700m — CGB — 2 [12] 6:45:06.5
Pavel Holec 1 / 2 [319] 1:36:45.0
Radim Konečný 2 / 3 [319] 1:40:10.2
Olda Jeřábek 5 / 9 [319] 1:41:00.5
Maurizio Danesi 5 / 40 [319] 1:52:46.6
Lukáš Měřínský 11 / 24 [319] 1:47:10.7
Aleš Peprný DNF
25km 340m Petra Holcová 5 / 46 [161] 1:16:03.8
    Lukáš Holec 1 / 1 [10] 0:02:28.1
Adéla Holcová 1 / 3 [13] 0:01:01.2
Eliška Holcová 2 / 5 [6] 0:03:24.3
28.9.2018 PDV #11 Nové Město na Moravě – finále (Moravec Team) XCO          
22.9.2018   MTB Kriterium (Sport pro Brno) XC N x 2.2km N x 90m Pavel Holec 1 / 5 [51] 0:58:33.2
22.9.2018 PDV #10 Okrouhlá – „Monza“ (Moravec Team) XCO 3 x 3.3km   Maurizio Danesi 1 / 1 [1]  
16.9.2018   Časovka na Lucký vrch Road 6.5km 234m Lukáš Holec 1 / 105 [146] 0:20:40
Pavel Holec 3 / 7 [146] 0:12:48
15.9.2018 GKMT XC Cup Napajedla XCO 4x5km 4x140m Pavel Holec 2 [30] 0:45:48
15.9.2018 PČmV Babí léto (CK Slovan Moravská Třebová) XCM 50km 600m Lukáš Měřínský 9 / 24 [102] 1:55:32
Jirka Zelinka 26 / 73 [102] 2:29:29
Aleš Peprný DNF
15.9.2018   Tour de Javůrek XCM 32km   Maurizio Danesi 1 [15] 1:07:34
15.9.2018 PDV #9 Knínice – „Val di Sole“ (Moravec Team) XCO          
8.9.2018 PDV #8 Velenov (Moravec Team) XCO          
8.9.2018   Blanenský golem (ASK Blansko) XCM 61km 1148m Pavel Holec 1 / 2 [84] 2:09:39.3
Radim Konečný 7 / 15 [84] 2:21:02.4
36km   Maurizio Danesi 4 / 55 [153] 1:35:27.8
2.9.2018   Bukorient (Život na kolech) MTBO 4h   Aleš Peprný 8 [28] 670 bodů
Lukáš Měřínský
1.9.2018 AMT Šela marathon (ŠELA sport) XCM 99km 2288m      
25.8.2018   HoPáDal (Cykloklub Dalečín) XCM 36km 1210m Pavel Holec 1 / 1 [22] 1:40:32
Radim Konečný 3 / 6 [22] 1:45:53
Lukáš Měřínský 3 / 11 [22] 1:57:10
Aleš Peprný 5 / 10 [22] 1:55:43
20km 700m Jirka Zelinka 18 / 23 [42] 1:12:42
Petra Holcová DNS  
Kamil Bednář DNS  
25.8.2018 AMT Lahofer Cup XCM 51km        
25.8.2018 PDV #7 Boskovice (Moravec Team) XCO          
19.8.2018   Boskovická dřina XCM          
18.8.2018 KPŽ Manitou Železné hory (Kolo pro život) XCM 66km 1589m Pavel Holec 3 / 29 [433] 2:44:35.3
11.8.2018 KPŽ Vysočina Arena Tour (Kolo pro život) XCM 55km 1165m Lukáš Měřínský 42 / 164 [611] 2:23:02.0
Pavel Holec DNF
Aleš Peprný DNS
33km 776m Tomáš Koutný 71 / 383 [471] 2:11:34.2
11.8.2018 PDV #6 Buková (Moravec Team) XCO          
4.8.2018 ČP XCM TREK Hlinecký hřebec (Sport aktiv) XCM 92km 2240m      
46km 1120m — CGB — 2 [11] 7:15:18.4
Pavel Holec 1 / 2 [113] 2:05:13.4
Radim Konečný 7 / 10 [113] 2:15:49.8
Lukáš Měřínský 14 / 57 [113] 2:41:25.8
Aleš Peprný 21 / 32 [113] 2:28:39.2
4.8.2018   Valchovský drtič XCM          
28.7.2018 PČmV MTB Sádecká pila (F-Bike klub Sádek) XCM 44km 1460m Pavel Holec 1 / 1 [101] 02:05:04
22km 730m Petra Holcová 4 / 94 [121] 01:47:18
14.7.2018 GKMT Karpatský pedál (Maniac pedals) XCM 55km 1550m Pavel Holec 1 / 3 [219] 2:11:48
26km 716m Petra Holcová 3 / 105 [164] 1:37:57
14.7.2018 PDV #5 Žďárná (Moravec Team) XCO          
7.7.2018 PDV #4 Valchov „Monaco – Monte Carlo“ (Moravec Team) XCO 6x3km   Pavel Holec 3 [19] 0:59:28
30.6.2018 KPŽ Bikemaraton Drásal (Kolo pro život) XCM A / 123km 3920m Pavel Holec 1 / 26 [474] 5:48:09.4
B / 57km 1985m Aleš Peprný 23 / 71 [401] 2:58:21.8
C / 31km 949m Lukáš Měřínský 11 / 54 [228] 1:35:11.6
24.6.2018   Cyklomaraton Česká Třebová (Vaněk Agency) XCM 50km 1200m Pavel Holec 1 / 4 [70] 1:52:44
Aleš Peprný DNF (defekt)
23.6.2018 ČP XCM EXTREM Bike Most (KL Sport Most) XCM 72km 2108m      
23.6.2018 PDV #3 Protivanov (Moravec Team) XCO          
16.6.2018   MTB HaPe Skalička Tour 2018 XC 3x14km 1080m Pavel Holec 1 / 1 [85] 1:41:38
Radim Konečný 3 / 11 [85] 1:52:04
Aleš Peprný 5 / 21 [85] 1:58:05
Maurizio Danesi 7 / 41 [85] 2:12:43
10.6.2018 GKMT MTB Nivnická 50 (BIKE and RIDE Nivnice) XCM 51km 1610m Radim Konečný 4 / 12 [123] 2:23:25.8
9.6.2018   Milovická 50 (Jarohněvice MTB sport) XCM 48km   Maurizio Danesi 5 / 66 [128] 2:21:32
9.6.2018   Merida Cyklo Maštale XCM 50km   Pavel Holec DNS
9.6.2018 PDV #2 Kořenec (Moravec Team) XCO 5×4.5km   Radim Konečný DNF
3.6.2018 ČP XCO UCI C1 Nové Město na Moravě (Bike Events) XCO 1+3×3.7km   Pavel Holec 12 [28] 0:56:01.6
3×1.2km   Lukáš Holec 45 [56] 0:11:05.4
2.6.2018 AMT Král Šumavy (Triatlon klub Klatovy) XCM 105km 3194m      
26.5.2018   Birell MTB maraton (Singletrail Moravský kras) XCM 50km 1000m Pavel Holec 1 / 1 [284] 1:47:37.4
Lukáš Měřínský 26 / 92 [284] 2:12:42.8
Aleš Peprný 31 / 54 [284] 2:03:44.3
19.5.2018 IMS Bike Prague (CAZS) XCM 55km 1050m Pavel Holec 1 / 3 [573] 1:46:25
Aleš Peprný 30 / 51 [573] 2:06:08
35km 600m Kamil Bednář DNS
19.5.2018 PDV #1 Benešov – „Spa – Francorschamps“ (Moravec Team) XCO 5x4km   Radim Konečný 5 [21] 1:03:27
4x4km   Maurizio Danesi 3 [5] 0:59:01
13.5.2018   JEKOLKA Festival dětské cyklistiky (Singletrail Moravský kras) XC 5×1.2km   Eliška Holcová 4 [6] 0:22:04.8
4×1.2km   Lukáš Holec 3 [12] 0:16:42.7
2×0.5km   Adéla Holcová 4 [9] 0:06:28.3
12.5.2018 GKMT Kráľ Záhoria (H-Triathlon team) XCM 50km 1580m Pavel Holec DNF
Aleš Peprný DNS
6.5.2018 ČP XCO UCI C1 Brno Anthropos (Sport pro Brno) XCO 4×4.3km 800m Pavel Holec 4 [25] 0:48:54.1
Radim Konečný 12 [25] 0:52:39.6
3×1.2km   Lukáš Holec 46 [47] 0:14:09.4
5.5.2018   Jezernické viadukty (Šela sport) XCM 49km 1030m
1.5.2018 Bik.út. Polička, Liboháj (Sport aktiv) XCO 3.4km + 4×3.5km 625m Pavel Holec 1 / 2 [42] 0:54:15
Radim Konečný 7 / 15 [42] 0:59:18
Maurizio Danesi DNF
29.4.2018 PČmV Poličské cross-country (CykloSki klub Polička) XC 3.4km + 5×3.5km 750m Radim Konečný 6 / 21 [78] 1:14:52 -0
Aleš Peprný 13 / 55 [78] 1:09:37 -1
Lukáš Měřínský 18 / 62 [78] 1:13:22 -1
Pavel Holec DNF
21.4.2018 KPŽ ČT Trans Brdy (Kolo pro život) XCM 59km 1610m Pavel Holec 2 / 21 [514] 2:39:46.7
14.4.2018 GKMT FORCE Chřibská 50 (Cyklosport Chropyně) XCM 50km 920m Pavel Holec 2 / 11 [389] 1:49:37.98
Radim Konečný 15 / 39 [389] 1:55:28.05
Aleš Peprný 24 / 97 [389] 2:05:07.02
Lukáš Měřínský 41 / 147 [389] 2:14:00.50
30km 580m Petra Holcová 13 / 87 [124] 1:47:03.15
31.3.2018 GKMT Morkovské Bajk (Bike Triatlon Morkovice) XCM 46km 1150m Pavel Holec 2 / 11 [222] 1:54:58.7
Radim Konečný 22 / 73 [222] 2:12:19.5
Lukáš Měřínský 35 / 137 [222] 2:34:27.6
Aleš Peprný DNS